- Stand: 30.09.2001 -
Lateinischer Name |
Deutscher Name |
Bemerkungen |
gefunden 2000 |
gefunden 2001 |
||
Pflanzen |
||||||
Lichenes (Flechten) |
||||||
Candelariella reflexa |
x |
x |
||||
Candelariella vitellina |
auf Stein |
x |
x |
|||
Cladonia digitata |
x |
|||||
Cladonia fimbriata |
Becherflechte |
x |
||||
Evernia prunastri |
Pflaumenflechte |
x |
||||
Hypocenomyce scalaris |
x |
|||||
Hypogymnia physodes |
Blasenflechte / Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Lecanora conizaeoides |
x |
|||||
Lecanora expallens |
x |
|||||
Lepraria incana |
x |
x |
||||
Parmelia caperata |
x |
|||||
Parmelia glabratula |
Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Parmelia sulcata |
Rißflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Phaeophyscia orbicularis |
Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Physcia adscendens |
Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Physcia tenella |
Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Usnea hirta |
RL 3 |
x |
||||
Xanthoria candelaria |
Strauchflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Xanthoria elegans |
auf Stein |
x |
x |
|||
Xanthoria parietina |
Laubflechte |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Xanthoria polycarpa |
Laubflechte |
x |
x |
|||
Pteridophyta (Gefäß-Sporenpflanzen) |
||||||
Equisetaceae (Schachtelhalmgewächse) |
||||||
Equisetum arvense |
Acker-Schachtelhalm |
x |
||||
Equisetum fluviatile |
Teich-Schachtelhalm |
x |
x |
|||
Polypodiopsida (Tüpfelfarnartige) |
||||||
Athyrium filix-femina |
Gemeiner Frauenfarn |
x |
||||
Dryopteris filix-mas |
Gemeiner (Männlicher) Wurmfarn |
x |
||||
Spermatophyta (Samenpflanzen) |
||||||
Gymnospermae ( Nacktsamer) |
||||||
Pinaceae (Kieferngewächse) |
||||||
Pinus sylvestris |
Gemeine Kiefer |
x |
x |
|||
Spermatophyta (Bedecktsamer) |
||||||
Dicotyledoneae (Zweikeimblättrige) |
||||||
Aceraceae (Ahorngewächse) |
||||||
Acer campestre |
Feld-Ahorn |
x |
x |
|||
Acer platanoides |
Spitz-Ahorn |
x |
x |
|||
Acer pseudoplatanus |
Berg-Ahorn |
x |
||||
Apiaceae oder Umbelliferae (Doldenblütler) |
||||||
Aegopodium podagraria |
Giersch |
x |
x |
|||
Angelica sylvestris |
Wald-Engelwurz |
x |
x |
|||
Anthriscus sylvestris |
Wiesenkerbel |
x |
x |
|||
Heracleum sphondylium |
Wiesen-Bärenklau |
x |
x |
|||
Torilis japonica |
Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel |
x |
||||
Asteraceae oder Compositae (Korbblütler) |
||||||
Achillea millefolium |
Gewöhnliche Wiesenschafgarbe |
x |
x |
|||
Achillea ptarmica |
Sumpf-Schafgarbe |
x |
x |
|||
Artemisia vulgaris |
Gewöhnlicher Beifuß |
x |
||||
Bellis perennis |
Gänseblümchen |
x |
x |
|||
Cirsium arvense |
Acker-Kratzdistel |
x |
x |
|||
Cirsium oleraceum |
Kohldistel |
x |
||||
Cirsium palustre |
Sumpf-Kratzdistel |
x |
x |
|||
Cirsium vulgare |
Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel |
x |
x |
|||
Crepis biennis |
Wiesen-Pippau |
x |
||||
Crepis paludosa |
Sumpf-Pippau |
x |
||||
Eupatorium cannabinum |
Gemeiner Wasserdost |
x |
||||
Lactuca serriola |
Kompaß-Lattich |
x |
||||
Lapsana communis |
Gemeiner Rainkohl |
x |
||||
Leucanthemum vulgare |
Wiesen-Margerite |
x |
x |
|||
Matricaria discoidea |
Strahlenlose Kamille |
RL E |
x |
x |
||
Petasites albus |
Weiße Pestwurz |
RL V |
x |
x |
||
Petasites hybridus |
Gewöhnliche (Rote) Pestwurz |
x |
x |
|||
Senecio vulgaris |
Gemeines Greiskraut |
x |
||||
Tanacetum vulgare |
Rainfarn |
x |
x |
|||
Taraxacum sectio od. officinale Ruderalia |
Gemeiner od. Wiesenlöwenzahn |
x |
x |
|||
Tussilago farfara |
Huflattich |
x |
||||
Berberidaceae (Berberitzengewächse) |
||||||
Berberis thunbergii |
Grüne Heckenberberitze |
x |
x |
|||
Berberis vulgaris |
Berberitze |
angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Betulaceae (Birkengewächse) |
||||||
Alnus glutinosa |
Schwarz-Erle |
x |
x |
|||
Alnus viridis |
Grünerle |
x |
||||
Betula pendula |
Gemeine , Hänge-, Sand-Birke |
x |
x |
|||
Boraginaceae (Rauhblattgewächse) |
||||||
Myosotis arvensis |
Acker-Vergissmeinnicht |
x |
||||
Myosotis scorpioides od. palustris |
Sumpf-Vergißmeinnicht |
x |
x |
|||
Pulmonaria officinalis |
Echtes Lungenkraut |
x |
||||
Brassicaceae oder Cruciferae (Kreuzblütler) |
||||||
Alliaria petiolata |
Lauchhederich, Knoblauchsrauke |
x |
x |
|||
Arabidopsis thaliana |
Acker-Schmalwand |
x |
||||
Barbarea vulgaris |
Echtes Barbarakraut |
x |
||||
Brassica napus |
Raps |
x |
||||
Capsella bursa-pastoris |
Gewöhnliches Hirtentäschel |
x |
x |
|||
Cardamine pratensis |
Wiesen-Schaumkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Callitrichaceae (Wassersterngewächse) |
||||||
Callitriche hamulata |
Haken-Wasserstern |
x |
||||
Callitriche palustris (agg.) |
Frühlings-Wasserstern |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Callitriche stagnalis |
Teich-Wasserstern |
x |
||||
Campanulaceae (Glockenblumengewächse) |
||||||
Campanula patula |
Wiesen-Glockenblume |
x |
||||
Caprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse) |
||||||
Lonicera xylosteum |
Rote (Gemeine) Heckenkirsche |
angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Sambucus nigra |
Schwarzer Holunder |
x |
x |
|||
Sambucus racemosa |
Trauben-Holunder |
x |
x |
|||
Viburnum lantana |
Wolliger Schneeball |
x |
x |
|||
Viburnum opulus |
Gewöhnlicher Schneeball |
x |
x |
|||
Caryophyllaceae (Nelkengewächse) |
||||||
Cerastium glomeratum |
Knäuel-Hornkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Cerastium holosteoides |
Gewöhnliches Hornkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Lychnis flos-cuculi |
Kuckucks-Lichtnelke |
x |
x |
|||
Moehringia trinervia |
Dreinervige Nabelmiere |
x |
||||
Stellaria alsine |
Quell-Sternmiere |
x |
x |
|||
Stellaria (Myosoton) aquatica |
Wassermiere |
x |
x |
|||
Stellaria graminea |
Gras-Sternmiere |
x |
x |
|||
Stellaria holostea |
Große Sternmiere |
x |
x |
|||
Stellaria media |
Gewöhnliche Vogel(stern)miere |
x |
x |
|||
Celastraceae (Spindelbaumgewächse) |
||||||
Enonymus europaeus |
Pfaffenhütchen |
x |
x |
|||
Chenopodiaceae (Gänsefußgewächse) |
||||||
Chenopodium album |
Weißer Gänsefuß |
x |
x |
|||
Convolvulaceae (Windengewächse) |
||||||
Calystegia sepium |
Gewöhnliche Zaunwinde |
x |
x |
|||
Cornaceae (Hartriegelgewächse) |
||||||
Cornus mas |
Kornelkirsche |
x |
x |
|||
Cornus sanguinea |
Roter Hartriegel |
x |
x |
|||
Corylaceae (Haselgewächse) |
||||||
Carpinus betulus |
Hainbuche |
x |
||||
Corylus avellana |
Gewöhnliche Hasel |
x |
x |
|||
Crassulaceae (Dickblattgewächse) |
||||||
Sedum acre |
Scharfer Mauerpfeffer |
angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Sedum album |
Weißer Mauerpfeffer, Fetthenne |
angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Sempervivum tectorum |
Echte Hauswurz |
e, cf., angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Cucurbitaceae (Kürbisgewächse) |
||||||
Bryonia dioica |
Zweihäusige (Rote) Zaunrübe |
x |
x |
|||
Cupressaceae (Zypressengewächse) |
||||||
Juniperus communis |
Gemeiner Wacholder |
x |
x |
|||
Dipsacaceae (Kardengewächse) |
||||||
Dipsacus fullonum |
Wilde Kardendistel |
x |
x |
|||
Euphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse) |
||||||
Euphorbia palustris |
Sumpfwolfsmilch |
3, R |
x |
|||
Fabaceae oder Leguminosae) (Schmetterlingsblütler) |
||||||
Cytisus scoparius |
Besenginster |
x |
||||
Lathyrus pratensis |
Wiesen-Platterbse |
x |
x |
|||
Lotus corniculatus |
Gewöhnlicher Hornklee |
x |
x |
|||
Lotus uliginosus |
Sumpf-Hornklee |
x |
x |
|||
Lupinus polyphyllus |
Vielblättrige Lupine |
E |
x |
x |
||
Medicago lupulina |
Hopfen-Klee |
x |
||||
Trifolium dubium |
Kleiner Klee |
x |
x |
|||
Trifolium medium |
Zickzack-Klee, Mittlerer Klee |
x |
||||
Trifolium pratense |
Rot-Klee, Wiesenklee |
x |
x |
|||
Trifolium repens |
Weißklee |
x |
x |
|||
Vicia cracca |
Vogel-Wicke |
x |
||||
Vicia hirsuta |
Rauhaarige Wicke |
x |
x |
|||
Vicia sepium |
Zaun-Wicke |
x |
x |
|||
Vicia tetrasperma |
Viersamige Wicke |
x |
||||
Fagaceae (Buchengewächse) |
||||||
Quercus petraea |
Traubeneiche |
x |
||||
Quercus robur subsp. Robur |
Stiel-Eiche |
Nominatsippe |
x |
x |
||
Geraniaceae (Storchschnabelgewächse) |
||||||
Geranium dissectum |
Schlitzblättriger Storchschnabel |
x |
x |
|||
Geranium palustre |
Sumpf-Storchschnabel |
x |
x |
|||
Geranium robertianum |
Ruprechtskraut, Stinkender Storchschnabel |
x |
x |
|||
Hippocastanaceae (Rosskastaniengewächse) |
||||||
Aesculus hippocastanum |
Roßkastanie |
x |
||||
Hippuridaceae (Tannenwedelgewächse, Tausendblatt) |
||||||
Hippuris vulgaris |
Tannenwedel |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Hypericaceae (Hartheugewächse) |
||||||
Hypericum dubium |
Stumpfliches Johanniskraut |
x |
x |
|||
Hypericum maculatum (agg.) |
Geflecktes Johanniskraut |
x |
||||
Juglandaceae (Walnußgewächse) |
||||||
Junglans regia |
Walnuß |
x |
||||
Lamiaceae (Lippenblütler) |
||||||
Ajuga reptans |
Kriechender Günsel |
x |
x |
|||
Galeopsis tetrahit |
Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn |
x |
x |
|||
Glechoma hederacea |
Gundelrebe, Gundermann |
x |
x |
|||
Lamium album |
Weiße Taubnessel |
x |
x |
|||
Lycopus europaeus |
Ufer-Wolfstrapp |
x |
x |
|||
Mentha aquatica |
Wasser-Minze |
x |
x |
|||
Mentha arvensis |
Acker-Minze |
x |
x |
|||
Origanum vulgare |
Gewöhnlicher Dost |
x |
x |
|||
Stachys palustris |
Sumpf-Ziest |
x |
||||
Lentibulariaceae (Wasserschlauchgewächse) |
||||||
Utricularia vulgaris agg |
Gemeiner Wasserschlauch |
RL G |
x |
|||
Lythraceae (Blutweiderichgewächse) |
||||||
Lythrum salicaria |
Blut-Weiderich |
x |
x |
|||
Menyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse) |
||||||
Menyanthes trifoliata |
Fieberklee |
RL 3, angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Oleaceae (Ölbaumgewächse) |
||||||
Fraxinus excelsior |
Esche |
x |
x |
|||
Ligustrum vulgare |
(Gemeiner) Liguster |
x |
x |
|||
Onagraceae (Nachtkerzengewächse) |
||||||
Epilobium angustifolium |
Schmalblättriges Weidenröschen, Waldweidenröschen |
x |
||||
Epilobium ciliatum |
Drüsiges Weidenröschen |
RL E |
x |
|||
Epilobium hirsutum |
Rauhhaariges Weidenröschen |
x |
||||
Epilobium parviflorum |
Bach-Weidenröschen |
x |
x |
|||
Epilobium tetragonum |
Vierkantiges Weidenröschen |
x |
||||
Plantaginaceae (Wegerichgewächse) |
||||||
Plantago lanceolata |
Spitz-Wegerich |
x |
x |
|||
Plantago major |
Breit-Wegerich |
x |
x |
|||
Polygonaceae (Knöterichgewächse) |
||||||
Polygonum (Persicaria) amphibium |
Wasser-Knöterich |
x |
||||
Polygonum aviculare |
Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich |
x |
x |
|||
Polygonum bistorta od. Bistorta officinalis |
Wiesen- od. Schlangenknöterich |
x |
x |
|||
Polygonum (Persicaria) hydropiper |
Wasserpfeffer, Pfefferknöterich |
x |
x |
|||
Polygonum (Persicaria) lapathifolium |
Ampfer-Knöterich |
x |
||||
Rumex acetosa |
Wiesen-Sauerampfer |
x |
x |
|||
Rumex acetosella |
Kleiner Sauerampfer |
x |
||||
Rumex crispus |
Krauser Ampfer |
x |
x |
|||
Rumex hydrolapathum |
Sumpf-Ampfer |
x |
||||
Rumex obtusifolius, subsp. obtusifolius |
Stumpfblattampfer, "Halber Gaul" |
Nominatsippe |
x |
x |
||
Rumex sanguineus |
Blut-Ampfer, Hain-Ampfer |
x |
||||
Primulaceae (Primelgewächse) |
||||||
Anagallis arvensis |
Acker-Gauchheil |
x |
||||
Lysimachia nummularia |
Pfennigkraut, Pfennig-Gilbweiderich |
x |
x |
|||
Lysimachia punctata |
Tüpfelstern, Drüsiger Gilbweiderich |
RL E |
x |
|||
Lysimachia thyrsiflora |
Straußblütiger Gilbweiderich |
RL 0 |
x |
x |
||
Lysimachia vulgaris |
Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich |
x |
x |
|||
Primula veris |
Arznei- (Wiesen)-Schlüsselblume |
RL R |
x |
x |
||
Ranunculaceae (Hahnenfussgewächse) |
||||||
Caltha palustris |
Sumpf-Dotterblume |
x |
x |
|||
Ranunculus acris |
Scharfer Hahnenfuß |
x |
x |
|||
Ranunculus aquatilis |
Wasser-Hahnenfuß |
RL D |
x |
x |
||
Ranunculus ficaria |
Scharbockskraut |
x |
||||
Ranunculus flammula |
Brennender Hahnenfuß |
x |
x |
|||
Ranunculus lingua |
Zungen-Hahnenfuß |
RL 2 , angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Ranunculus peltatus |
Schild-Wasserhahnenfuß |
x |
x |
|||
Ranunculus repens |
Kriechender Hahnenfuß |
x |
x |
|||
Trollius europaeus |
Trollblume |
RL 2 , angepflanzt |
x |
|||
Rhamnaceae (Kreuzdorngewächse) |
||||||
Frangula alnus |
Faulbaum |
x |
x |
|||
Rhamnus cathartica |
Echter Kreuzdorn |
x |
x |
|||
Rosaceae (Rosengewächse) |
||||||
Alchemilla mollis |
Weicher Frauenmantel |
e, angepflanzt |
x |
|||
Alchemilla vulgaris (agg.) evtl. xanth. |
Wiesen-Frauenmantel |
x |
x |
|||
Alchemilla xanthochlora |
Gemeiner Frauenmantel |
Kleinart |
x |
|||
Crataegus laevigata |
Zweigriffeliger Weißdorn |
x |
||||
Crataegus monogyna |
Weißdorn |
x |
x |
|||
Crataegus x macrocarpa |
Großfrüchtiger Weißdorn |
x |
x |
|||
Filipendula ulmaria |
Mädesüß |
x |
x |
|||
Fragaria vesca |
Wald-Erdbeere |
x |
x |
|||
Geum rivale |
Bach-Nelkenwurz |
V, angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Geum urbanum |
Echte Nelkenwurz |
x |
||||
Potentilla anserina |
Gänse-Fingerkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Potentilla erecta |
Blutwurz- Fingerkraut, Aufrechtes Fingerkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Potentilla palustris |
(Sumpf)-Blutauge |
2, angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Potentilla sterilis |
Erdbeer-Fingerkraut |
x |
||||
Prunus avium |
Wildkirsche (Vogelkirsche) |
x |
||||
Prunus padus |
Gemeine Traubenkirsche |
x |
||||
Prunus spinosa |
Schlehe |
x |
x |
|||
Rosa canina |
Hundsrose |
x |
x |
|||
Rosa glauca |
Hecht-Rose, Bereifte Rose |
x |
x |
|||
Rosa pimpinellifolia od. spinosissima |
Bibernell-Rose |
x |
||||
Rosa rubiginosa |
Wein-Rose |
x |
||||
Rubus caesius |
Kratzbeere |
x |
x |
|||
Rubus fruticosus |
Wilde Brombeere |
x |
x |
|||
Rubus idaeus |
Himbeere |
x |
x |
|||
Rubus sectio, Rubus |
Brombeere |
x |
x |
|||
Sanguisorba officinalis |
Großer Wiesenknopf |
x |
x |
|||
Sorbus aucupavia |
Eberesche |
x |
||||
Sorbus demestica |
Speierling |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Sorbus tormenallis |
Elsbeere |
x |
||||
Rubiaceae (Rötegewächse) |
||||||
Galium album, subsp. album |
Weißes Wiesenlabkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Galium aparine |
Gewöhnliches Klebkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Galium palustre |
Sumpf-Labkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Galium verum |
Echtes Labkraut |
x |
x |
|||
Salicaceae (Weidengewächse) |
||||||
Populus tremula |
Espe, Zitterpappel |
x |
x |
|||
Salix aurita |
Ohr-Weide |
angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Salix caprea |
Salweide |
x |
x |
|||
Salix cinerea |
Grau-Weide |
x |
||||
Salix fragilis |
Knack-, Bruchweide |
x |
x |
|||
Salix viminalis |
Korb-Weide |
x |
||||
Salix x multinervis |
Vielrippige Weide |
x |
||||
Salix x rubens |
Fahl-Weide |
x |
||||
Salix x smithiana |
Kübler-Weide |
x |
||||
Saxifragaceae (Steinbrechgewächse) |
||||||
Saxifrage granulata |
Knöllchen-Steinbrech |
x |
x |
|||
Scrophulariaceae (Rachenblütler) |
||||||
Linaria vulgaris |
Gemeines Leinkraut |
x |
||||
Scrophularia nodosa |
Knotige Braunwurz |
x |
x |
|||
Veronica anagallis-aquatica |
Blauer Wasserehrenpreis |
x |
||||
Veronica arvensis |
Feld-Ehrenpreis |
x |
||||
Veronica beccabunga |
Bachbunge, Bachbungen-Ehrenpreis |
x |
x |
|||
Veronica chamaedrys |
Gamander-Ehrenpreis |
x |
x |
|||
Veronica persica |
Persicher Ehrenpreis |
x |
x |
|||
Veronica serpyllifolia |
Quendel-Ehrenpreis |
x |
x |
|||
Solanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse) |
||||||
Solanum dulcamara |
Bittersüßer Nachtschatten |
x |
x |
|||
Tiliaceae (Lindengewächse) |
||||||
Tilia cordata |
Winterlinde |
x |
||||
Tilia platyphyllos |
Sommerlinde |
x |
||||
Ulmaceae (Ulmengewächse) |
||||||
Ulmus laevis |
Flatter-Ulme |
x |
||||
Ulmus minor |
Feld-Ulme |
RL V |
x |
|||
Urticaceae (Brennesselgewächse) |
||||||
Urtica dioica |
Große Brennessel |
x |
x |
|||
Valerianaceae (Baldriangewächse) |
||||||
Valeriana officinalis (agg.) |
Echter Baldrian |
x |
||||
Valerianella locusta |
Echter (Gemeiner) Feldsalat |
x |
||||
Monocotyledoneae (Einkeimblättrige) |
||||||
Alismataceae (Froschlöffelgewächse) |
||||||
Alisma plantago-aquatica |
Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel |
x |
x |
|||
Sagittaria sagittifolia |
Pfeilkraut |
x |
||||
Alliaceae (Lauchgewächse) |
||||||
Allium schoenoprasum |
Schnittlauch |
x |
||||
Araceae (Aronstabgewächse) |
||||||
Acorus calamus |
Kalmus |
RL E, angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Calla palustris |
Schweinsohr, Schlangenwurz, Sumpf-Calla |
RL 2 |
x |
|||
Cyperaceae (Riedgrasgewächse) |
||||||
Carex acuta |
Schlanksegge |
x |
x |
|||
Carex acutiformis |
Sumpf-Segge |
x |
x |
|||
Carex elata (nigra ?) |
Steife Segge oder Braune Segge |
Steife Segge = RL V |
x |
x |
||
Carex flava |
Gelb-Segge |
RL 2 |
x |
|||
Carex ovalis |
Hasen-Segge |
x |
||||
Carex pallescens |
Bleiche Segge |
x |
||||
Carex paniculata |
Rispen-Segge |
RL V |
x |
x |
||
Carex pseudocyperus |
Scheinzypergras-Segge |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Carex vesicaria |
Blasensegge |
RL V |
x |
|||
Eleocharis ovata |
Gemeine Sumpfbinse, Teichried |
RL G |
x |
x |
||
Eleocharis palustris, subsp. vulgaris |
Echte Sumpfbinse |
x |
x |
|||
Isolepis setacea |
Borsten-Moorbinse, Borstige Schuppensimse, Moorsimse |
RL V |
x |
|||
Scirpus sylvaticus |
Wald-Simse |
x |
x |
|||
Hydrocharitaceae (Froschbissgewächse) |
||||||
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae |
Froschbiß |
RL 3 |
x |
x |
||
Stratiotes aloides |
Krebsschere, Wasseraloe |
RL e , angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Hydrocotylaceae (Wassernabelgewächse) |
||||||
Hydrocotyle vulgaris |
Wassernabel |
RL 3 |
x |
|||
Iridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse) |
||||||
Iris pseudacorus |
Gelbe (Sumpf-)Schwertlilie |
x |
x |
|||
Iris sibirica |
Sibirische Schwertlilie |
RL 2, angepflanzt |
x |
x |
||
Juncaceae (Binsengewächse) |
||||||
Juncus acutiflorus |
Spitzblütige Binse |
x |
||||
Juncus articulatus |
Glanzfrüchtige Binse |
x |
x |
|||
Juncus bufonius |
Kröten-Binse |
RL D |
x |
|||
Juncus conglomeratus |
Knäuel-Binse |
x |
x |
|||
Juncus effusus |
Flatter-Binse |
x |
x |
|||
Juncus tenuis |
Zarte Binse |
RL E |
x |
|||
Luzula campestris |
Hasenbrot, Feld-Hainsimse |
x |
||||
Lemnaceae (Wasserlinsengewächse) |
||||||
Lemna minor |
Kleine Wasserlinse |
x |
x |
|||
Spirodela polyrhiza |
Teichlinse |
x |
||||
Liliaceae (Liliengewächse) |
||||||
Colchicum autumnale |
Herbstzeitlose |
x |
x |
|||
Poaceae oder Graminaea (Süssgräser) |
||||||
Agropyron repens |
Gemeine Quecke |
x |
x |
|||
Agrostis capillaris |
Rotes Straußgras |
x |
x |
|||
Agrostis stolonifera |
Weißes Straußgras |
x |
||||
Alopecurus pratensis |
Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz |
x |
x |
|||
Anthoxanthum odoratum |
Gewöhnliches Ruchgras |
x |
||||
Arrhenatherum elatius |
Glatthafer |
x |
x |
|||
Bromus hordeaceus |
Weiche Trespe |
x |
||||
Calamagrostis epigejos |
Land-Reitgras |
x |
x |
|||
Cynosurus cristatus |
Wiesen-Kammgras |
x |
x |
|||
Dactylis glomerata |
Wiesen-Knäuelgras |
x |
x |
|||
Deschampsia cespitosa |
Rasen-Schmiele |
x |
x |
|||
Deschampsia flexuosa |
Drahtschmiele |
x |
x |
|||
Elymus repens |
Kriechende Quecke |
x |
||||
Festuca heterophylla |
Verschiedenblättriger Schwingel |
x |
||||
Festuca ovina (agg.) |
Schaf-Schwingel |
RL V |
x |
|||
Festuca pratensis |
Wiesenschwingel |
x |
x |
|||
Festuca rubra |
Echter Rotschwingel |
x |
x |
|||
Festulolium loliaceum |
Schwingel-Lolch (Bastard) |
x |
||||
Glyceria fluitans |
Flutender Schwaden, Manna-Schwaden |
x |
x |
|||
Glyceria maxima |
Wasser-Schwaden |
x |
x |
|||
Holcus lanatus |
Wolliges Honiggras |
x |
x |
|||
Holcus mollus |
Weiches Honiggras |
x |
||||
Lolium perenne |
Waidelgras, ausdauernder Lolch, Englische Raygras |
x |
x |
|||
Molinea caerulea |
Blaues Pfeifengras |
x |
||||
Phalaris arundinacea |
Rohr-Glanzgras |
x |
x |
|||
Phleum algium |
Wiesen-Lieschgras |
x |
||||
Phleum pratense |
Gewöhnliches Wiesen- Lieschgras |
x |
x |
|||
Phragmites australis od. communis |
Schilf |
x |
x |
|||
Poa annua |
Einjähriges Rispengras |
x |
x |
|||
Poa nemoralis |
Hain-Rispengras |
x |
||||
Poa pratensis |
Wiesen-Rispengras |
x |
x |
|||
Poa trivialis |
Gewöhnliches Rispengras |
x |
x |
|||
Trisetum flavescens |
Goldhafer |
x |
x |
|||
Potamogetonaceae (Laichkrautgewächse) |
||||||
Potamogeton natans |
Schwimmendes Laichkraut |
x |
||||
Sparganiaceae (Igelkolbengewächse) |
||||||
Sparganium erectum (evtl. subsp. neglectum) |
Ästiger Igelkolben, Unbeachteter Igelkolben |
Ästiger Igelkolben = D |
x |
|||
Typhaceae (Rohrkolbengewächse) |
||||||
Typha latifolia |
Breitblättriger Rohrkolben |
x |
x |